WHIZ.IO - The New Member of the Association
We are happy to inform you that a new member has joined "eCommerce Association Georgia"-
The foundation of WHIZ.IO GROUP's history lies in the concept that small and medium-sized business representatives have the chance to maintain ongoing communication with customers through their preferred channels, providing them with the optimal interaction experience. Our primary objective is to offer every company the opportunity to utilize the Georgian alternative to costly foreign software at an affordable price. This approach will render their business processes flexible and adaptable to the demands of the modern digital world. WHIZ.IO GROUP provides customized software and consulting services tailored to Georgian business processes in the native language. This ensures that you can achieve your set goals easily and rapidly, adhering to international Key Performance Indicator (KPI) standards.
Our services include: